Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 455 1/4-20X3/4 Shs
1 169 Schs, 10-24 X 5/8
2 1328 Handle
3 1312 Cam Roller
4 1311 Cam Roller Pin
5 201 Roll Pin, 1/8 X 7/8
6 1318 Shoulder Scr., 3/8 D X 3/8 L 5/16-18 X ?
7 2708 Sealer Frame
8 452 Socket Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 X 1
11 220 Tensioner Pawl
12 221 Pawl Spring
13 1320 Tension Pinion
14 17513 Tensioner Handle Assembly
15 519 Knob
16 520 Roll Pin 1/4 X 1 3/4
17 308 Detent Washer
18 229 Detent Bushing
19 219 Detent Spring
20 218 Detent Plunger
21 1322 Handle Bushing
22 1317 Support Shaft
23 223 Retaining Pawl Pin
24 143855 Lock Nut
26 1315 Tensioner Gear
28 215 Short Retaining Pawl
29 214 Long Retaining Pawl
31 1334 Gear Housing
32 1314 Feedwheel Shaft
33 1383 Set Screw, 1/4-20 X ?
35 1337 Handle Weldment
36 132 Socket Head Cap Screw
37 227 Flexloc Nut (Rep 072132)
38 46 Cotter Pin, 3/32 X 3/4
39 1180 Magazine Spr
40 1319 Gear Housing Spring
40 196 Drive Screw
41 1335 Detent Stop
44 1313 Side Plate Am-34
44 1323 Side Plate Am-5
45 128 1 1/2 x 1 1/2 Square / White Poly - Quote no. 128
47 222 Retaining Pawl Spring
48A 1339 Gripper Alternate
49 1636 Truarc
50 1316 Ejector Lever
51 281317 Ejector Spring
51 281399 Seal Pad Assy
54 1171 Ejector Pin
54 1198 Strap Guide Pin
54 1478 Gripper Trigger
55 1199 Ejector Lever Spring
56 1178 Gripper Spring
57 1483 Trigger Pivot
58 1479 Gripper Lever
62 1169 Ejector
66 1156 Strap Latch, Fixed
67 1158 Strap Latch (Movable)
67 14904 Safety Symbol
69 299 Dowel Pin 3/16 X 7/8
70 1175 Holding Gripper
70 18975 Dowel Pin
71 1170 Cutter Block
72 17452 Ejector Pin
73 213 Truarc Ring
74 1206 Magazine
74 1333 Roller Pin
76 1324 Outer Jaw
77 1161 Nothcer
78 1833 Jaw
79 1304 Flat Toggle Link
80 1159 Notcher Pin
82 1305 Forked Toggle Link
83 1168 Cutter Blade
84 165 Steel Ball
85 217 Rack Lock Spring
86 1307 Rack Pin
87 1306 Rack
88 172 Washer
89 1309 Cam
90 1310 Sealer Pinion Bearing
91 507 Roll Pin, 1/4 Dia.X 1 1/8 Long
91 1174 Toggle Pin
92 1308 Sealer Pinion
93 1166 Jaw Pin
93 1326 Jaw Support
94 1321 Short Pinion Bearing
96 107684 Safety Sign
98 19493 Nameplate Am-58
98 224 Roll Pin
100 22529 Sealing Handle Assembly
102 2571 Guide Pad
103 437 Knob
108 1183 Strap Guide Spring
110 328 Flat Head Socket Cap Screw, 5/16-18 X 3/4
111 4072 Tensioner Frame (See Note D On Page 14.)
113 261 Spring Washer
114 260 Feedwheel
118 262 Side Plate Bushing
119 225 Feedwheel Washer
120 226 L. H. Nut, 5/16-24
128 2580 Rear Guide