Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 455 1/4-20X3/4 Shs
1 169 Schs, 10-24 X 5/8
2 1328 Handle
2A 293 Set Screw
3 1312 Cam Roller
4 1311 Cam Roller Pin
5 201 Roll Pin, 1/8 X 7/8
6 1318 Shoulder Scr., 3/8 D X 3/8 L 5/16-18 X ?
7 16164 Insert Cap Scr
7 2708 Sealer Frame
8 452 Socket Head Cap Screw, 5/16-18 X 1
9 16286 Ej Arm Washer
10 21194 Information Tag
11 220 Tensioner Pawl
12 221 Pawl Spring
13 1320 Tension Pinion
14 17513 Tensioner Handle Assembly
15 519 Knob
16 520 Roll Pin 1/4 X 1 3/4
17 308 Detent Washer
18 15562 Washer Support
18 229 Detent Bushing
19 219 Detent Spring
20 218 Detent Plunger
21 1322 Handle Bushing
22 1317 Support Shaft
23 223 Retaining Pawl Pin
24 131 1 x 1 Square Label - Quote no. 131
26 1315 Tensioner Gear
28 215 Short Retaining Pawl
29 214 Long Retaining Pawl
31 1334 Gear Housing
32 1314 Feedwheel Shaft
33 1383 Set Screw, 1/4-20 X ?
35 1337 Handle Weldment
36 132 Socket Head Cap Screw
37 227 Flexloc Nut (Rep 072132)
38 46 Cotter Pin, 3/32 X 3/4
39 1180 Magazine Spr
39 21861 Tenioner Frame
39A 15512 Frame Shim
40 1319 Gear Housing Spring
40 196 Drive Screw
41 1335 Detent Stop
43 3520 Feedwheel
44 21862 Side Plate
45 128 1 1/2 x 1 1/2 Square / White Poly - Quote no. 128
47 1176 Ejector Spring
47 222 Retaining Pawl Spring
48 4045 Rocking Gripper
49 1636 Truarc
50 1542 Ejector Lever
51 281399 Seal Pad Assy
52 1547 Ejector
54 1171 Ejector Pin
54 1198 Strap Guide Pin
54 1478 Gripper Trigger
55 39500 Ejector Arm Spring
56 1178 Gripper Spring
57 1483 Trigger Pivot
58 1479 Gripper Lever
65 3528 Magazine
66 1156 Strap Latch, Fixed
67 3521 Cutter Block
67 1158 Strap Latch (Movable)
69 299 Dowel Pin 3/16 X 7/8
70 1175 Holding Gripper
72 17452 Ejector Pin
73 213 Truarc Ring
74 1333 Roller Pin
75 3522 Cutter Blade
76 3523 Outer Jaw
77 3524 Crimper
78 3525 Center Jaw
79 1304 Flat Toggle Link
82 1305 Forked Toggle Link
84 165 Steel Ball
85 217 Rack Lock Spring
86 1307 Rack Pin
87 1306 Rack
88 172 Washer
89 21863 Cam Sealer
90 3526 Inner Sleeve
91 507 Roll Pin, 1/4 Dia.X 1 1/8 Long
91 1174 Toggle Pin
92 21864 Sealer Pinion
93 1166 Jaw Pin
93 21866 Jaw Support
94 21865 Outer Sleeve
95 4099 Sealer Handle Assembly
95A 9990001 Cutter Housing
98 21867 Nameplate
98 224 Roll Pin
100 21869 Front Guide
101 16153 Socket Hd Cap Screw
102 2896 Needle Roller Bearing
103 437 Knob
104 197728 Warning Sign
105 21185 Safety Sign
108 1183 Strap Guide Spring
110 328 Flat Head Socket Cap Screw, 5/16-18 X 3/4
113 261 Spring Washer
118 262 Side Plate Bushing
119 225 Feedwheel Washer
120 226 L. H. Nut, 5/16-24