Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 281389 Pnsc2 Tension Unit
2 4057 Energizing Spring
3 4056 Feed Wheel
4 22445 Air Hose Assembly
5 4081 Foot
6 22308 Cylinder
7 1204 O-Ring 112
8 224466 Flat Washer .625Od X .320Id X .020
9 22322 Piston
10 20604 Flexloc Nut, M8 (W/ Nylon)
11 1297 O-Ring
12 4054 Gasket
13 22311 Cylinder Cover
14 22312 Protective Cover
15 579 Shcs M5 X 16
16 4058 Tension Valve Spacer
18 22467 Tension Valve Spring Lc-032E-11
19 1209 O Ring 7/32 X 11/32 X 1/16
20 4049 Tension Valve Stem
21 4048 Tension Valve Sleeve
22 4059 Wear Plug
23 1279 Valve Spring
24 1281 Seal
25 1278 Sleeve Spacer
26 1276 Valve Sleeve
27 387 O-Ring 111
28 1277 Valve Stem
29 22313 Ram
30 22314 Ram Pin
31 22462 Jaw Link
32 21830 Lock Nut M5 Poly Insert
33 1286 Front Plate
34 4053 Jaw
35 1283 Link Pin
36 1264 Notcher
37 1265 Notcher Spacer
38 1266 Side Plate Spacer
39 1268 Rear Plate
40 1267 Notcher Pin
41 22461 Fshcs M5 X 25
42 22446 Sealer Pin
43 22447 Keeper
44 22448 Bushing Garlock 12Mm Id X 4Mm Od X 8Mm Lg
45 22469 ?4 X 20 Lg Taper Pin (Din 1472)
46 22321 Pivot Shaft
47 15241 Handle
48 3444 Lockwasher M5
49 4075 Bearing Torrington M-631 3/8 Id X 9/16 Od X 1/2, Cl-End
50 4074 Bearing, Garlock Mb1008Ou, 10Mm Id X 12Mm Od X 8Mm
51 4055 Outer Link
52 22315 Cutter Block
53 4073 Spring Lc-035C-6
54 4060 Angle Cutter
55 22459 ?5 X 12 Dowel Pin
56 23079 Warning Label
57 22465 Hanger Bracket
58 22468 M6 X 40 Lg Roll Pin (Din 1481)
60 4083 O-Ring 112 Quattro
61 3024 ?4 X 12 Dowel Pin
62 51682 3Mm Hex Key
63 51683 4Mm Hex Key
64 197517 Set Screw, M5 X 12