Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
4 513 Screw Sh M6X12
8 51853 Nylock Nut
10 265 Oring
15 4097 Air Hose Assembly
20 13975 Feed Wheel
26 22549 Roller
28 1214 Elbow
35 156743 Locknut, M5
36 3474 Cutter
37 16968 Cutter Spring
39 51837 Cutter Housing
40 18963 Shcs, M6 X 30
42 39488 Seal Stop (34)
43 51838 Breaker Foot
45 39486 Roller Pin
46 2404 Roll Pin 4X16
48 85028 Rolls Pin, 8X24
50 441 Outer Bearing
53 16737 O Ring 1 3/8 X 1 9/16 X 3/32
54 51840 Position Piston
55 151 O Ring 1 3/8 X 1 1/2 X 1/16
56 85023 Cylinder Plug
57 15974 Retaining Ring
60 106873 Roll Pin 5X16
61 51849 Piston Link
62 106871 Outer Link, Upper
63 107516 Dowel Pin 6X20
73 39433 Roll Pin 3X16
78 106874 Shcs, M5 X 55
79 51851 Lever Assembly
80 51839 Outer Link, Lower
100 156146 Split Lock Washer, M10
106 19135 Guard
107 16115 Washer 10Sae
108 51848 Prhr Tension Unit
109 51883 Dowel Pin
110 51835 Shim
361 3085 Shcs, M6 X 25