Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 22238 Motor Housing
2 21768 Valve Stem
3 22304 Handle
5 22294 Catch Pawl
6 22232 Valve Lever (Sealer)
7 4040 Valve Lever (Tension)
8 22246 Lever Pin
9 22299 Catch Link
11 20352 Dowel Pin
13 2180 M3 Lockwasher (Zinc)
13 22231 Valve Sleeve (Sealer)
15 21798 Catch Pin
15 22295 Spring Socket
16 2433 Needle Bearing, Ina #Hk-1012
18 21813 Spring Socket
19 19043 M5X30 Soc Hd Cap Screw
23 19611 Socket Head Cap Scrw
24 21841 Lee Spring
25 1362 Bronze Bushing
26 21843 Lee Spring
28 21829 Compression Spring
31 21824 Rubber Ball
32 21825 Rubber Ball 3/8
34 18390 Street Elbow 1/4"
36 16415 Tag
38 18896 O-Ring
46 22413 Quad Ring
46 22733 Inner Bearing
46A 22734 Bushing
53 22730 Base Assy
54 17121 Nipple
55 22414 Cam Shaft
56 22420 Die Cover
58 39473 Die Holder
59 3438 Cutter Holder
61 3439 Cutter Blade
62 4021 Cutter Shim
63 22230 Follower Cam
64 21814 Clutch
65 21815 Detent
65 22241 Guide Plate
66 22296 Strap Guide Inner
67 2557 Clutch Plug
68 51889 Cam
69 22251 Hanger Assy
70 511 Shcs M5 X 12
71 22425 Punch
72 22245 Strap Guide Front 12
73 22422 Connector
80 22724 Set Screw (M5X5 Nylon Tip)
82 21474 Shcs, M4 X 6
82 21773 Bearing Sleeve
83 2176 Split Lock Washer, M4
85 3490 Spring
86 19592 Set Screw
87 21806 Bearing Cover
87 22407 Bearing
88 3493 Spring
89 21807 Pivot Shaft
90 22430 Outer Link
91 22423 Guide Outer Link
92 38635 Feedwheel
94 22234 Drive Plate
95 22434 Worm
96 22240 Worm Wheel
98 22239 Feedwheel Shaft
101 21840 Needle Bearing
102 21838 Neelde Bearing
102 22252 Pawl
103 51634 Hd Cap Screw
103 21837 Neelde Bearing
103 2253 Warning Sign
104 21836 Inner Ring
105 21845 Seal
107 1087 Ball Bearing
107 21833 Thrust Needle Cage
108 21816 Thrust Washer
109 22421 Adjustment Block
110 19589 O-Ring
112 1860 5/16-18 Hex Nut
112 19164 Flat Hd Socket Cap Screw
115 1609 Adjust Screw
116 21812 Guide Pin
117 22302 Tubing
121 22305 Muffler
122 22298 Muffler Cover
122 2258 Soc Hd Cap Screw
125 22431 Set Screw
126 39501 Adjustment Screw, Slotted Pan Head, M4 X 25
127 51859 Plug
322 1243 O-Ring, 16
402 19036 Retaining Ring