Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 157048 Base
2 418 Ball Bearing Kp12
3 197530 Release Cam
4 107514 Circlip 12
6 524 M6 Lockwasher
7 514 M6 X 20 Shcs
8 3081 Lockwasher M4
9 197340 Shcs M4 X 10
11 19044 Shcs M6 X 10
12 40462 Follower Cam
13 51464 Flexloc Nut M6
14 22494 Cutter
15 281396 Follower Shaft, Cutter
16 106651 Die Holder, Forward
17 22493 Die
18 281397 Follower Shaft, Die
19 157050 Die Holder, Reverse
20 197527 Die Cover
21 22492 Punch
22 22489 Cutter Block
23 22495 Strap Latch, Movable
24 22498 Strap Gripper
27 20125 Pin, Strap Guide
28 17581 Fixed Rear Strap Guide
30 227 Flexloc Nut (Rep 072132)
31 197519 Circlip 15
32 22538 Bearing, Rear
33 39465 Cam Shaft
35 2180 M3 Lockwasher (Zinc)
36 281394 Stripper 1
37 156166 Shcs M3 X 14
38 22456 Dowel Pin
39 197532 Lifter 1
40 197533 Lifter 2
41 281395 Stripper 2
43 106659 Needle Bearing Hk 2220
44 1466 Clutch Plug Asy
45 18670 Roll Pin 3/16 Dia X 5/8 Long
46 39118 Ext Spring Lee Le-075E-01
48 22499 Release Lever
49 15251 Shcd, M4 X 6
50 197546 Extension Spring Lee Le-034C-6
52 18975 Dowel Pin
104 1470 Rivet
105 1458 Str Guide Spr