Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
102 197535 Needle Bearing Bk1210
103 3461 Needle Bearing Bk1512
104 21676 Needle Bearing Bk1516
105 514 M6 X 20 Shcs
106 524 M6 Lockwasher
107 106656 Inner Race
108 197531 Idler Gear 39T
109 198685 Dowel Pin M4 X 22
110 106654 Idler Pinion 7T
111 106644 Sealer Idler Assembly
112 197652 Inner Race
113 197653 Inner Race, Ir 8 X 12 X 10
116 22491 Idler
120 197529 Ring Gear 48T
121 106642 Sealer Gear Case
123 2018 O-Ring, 2-014
124 197528 Motor Housing (Sealer)
125 21679 O-Ring 33
126 19572 Ball Bearing Faf 9101-Pp
127 21678 Inner Race, Ir 12 X 15 X 12
128 281398 Drive Gear (34T)
130 21703 Vane
131 22540 Front Plate
133 106646 Rotor Assy
134 156774 Roll Pin Dia 3 X 12
135 281414 Dowel Pin Dia 1/8 X 1.5 Inch
136 22539 Backing Plate
137 18878 O-Ring 032
138 17856 Ball Bearing, Faf 200-Pp
139 21702 Belleville Spring Washer B1750-057
142 281403 Cylinder
145 19044 Shcs M6 X 10
146 3085 Shcs, M6 X 25