Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
301 3085 Shcs, M6 X 25
302 524 M6 Lockwasher
303 106652 Tension Lever
304 106653 Sealer Lever
305 51892 Pivot Pin
306 85015 Valve Housing
307 197563 Shss M4 X 8 W/ Nylon Tip
308 2178 Truarc, 11-420-0060
309 152 Oring
310 21682 Truarc E-Ring N5000-34C
311 20309 Tension Adj Screw
312 40309 Pipe Plug, 1/4"
313 85009 Gear Rim
314 13720 Hansen Plug
315 2917 Adj Elbow Fitting
316 21825 Rubber Ball 3/8
317 21681 Tubing
318 21731 Coupling, In-Line, Male Side
319 38569 Handle
323 17612 Spring
324 17608 Cover Plate
325 19164 Flat Hd Socket Cap Screw
326 156166 Shcs M3 X 14
328 197548 Shss Patch Loc M6 X 20
329 17606 Valve Sleeve, Sealer, Bottom
330 1208 Oring
331 51909 Compression Spring, Lee Lc-049E-11Mw
332 51907 Valve Stem, Sealer
333 1209 O Ring 7/32 X 11/32 X 1/16
334 51908 Vavle Sleeve, Sealer, Middle
335 1197 Valve Sleeve
336 1462 Valve Sleeve
337 15251 Shcd, M4 X 6
338 1464 Shoulder Screw
339 15238 Valve Latch Spring
341 154969 Shcs M6 X 35
342 16929 Pipe Plug
344 157147 Latch, Tension Valve
346 21184 Info Sign (3M Icon)
347 157024 Warning Sign
348 2018 O-Ring, 2-014
349 16415 Tag
350 1461 Valve Stem
351 1200 Valve Spring
353 21691 Foam Insert
457 106657 Tooth Plate Top
458 157144 Lock-Out Arm
459 157148 Compression Spring, Lee Lc-049E-11Mw
461 155909 Roll Pin, 3 X 12
462 514 M6 X 20 Shcs