Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 16423 Wear Plate Assembly
2 16436 Allen Nut 5/16-24
3 436 Cutter Handle Assembly
4 84807 Strap Guide Pin
5 16416 Cutter Retainer
6 16425 Cutter Blade
7 16428 Socket Hd. Cap Screw 1/4-28 X 1 1/4
8 432 Roll Pin 1/8 X 8/19
9 434 Dowel Pin 1/4 X 1 1/2
10 433 Dowel Pin 1/4 X 1
11 385 Roll Pin 3/4 X 7/16
12 16437 Socket Hd. Cap Screw 5/16-18 X 1 1/2
13 16438 Hanger Assembly
14 438 Flat Head Cap Screw 3/16-24 X 3/16
15 9990001 Cutter Housing
16 16419 Wear Plate Spring
17 429 Clutch Plug
18 16455 Roll Pin 7/22 X 3/4
18A 16444 Roll Pin 1/6 X 3/4
19 326 Roll Pin 1/8 X 7/16
20 16422 Stop Spring
21 16431 Roll Pin 1/22 X 1 1/8
22 16424 Stop Pin
23 16426 Hand Spring
24 9990002 Cutter Blade
25 427 Bushing
26 16420 End Plate
27 16421 Base
28 16456 Pivot Block
29 428 Feed Wheel
30 16435 Alemite Fitting
31 16418 Support Pin
32 412 Socket Hd. Cap Screw 10-14 X 34
33 9990003 Cutter Actuating Pin
34 16429 Allen Nut 7/16-20
35 15901 Caution Sign
36 9990004 Set Screw
37 15874 Drive Screw
38 1549 Air Motor