Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 80457 Frame-Drive
2 80458 Spacer
3 80459 Spacer
3 80463 Guide-Drive Belt
6 80675 Cord-Grip 13.5
7 78406 Washer-Plain
7 81032 Set Nut Gmp13.5
13 175962 Motor-Gear w/Capacitor 115V 60Hz
15 80466 Screw
18 79050 Chain 3/8 in x 57 Pitch Long
19 80469 Cover-Chain
23 80475 Plate-Front
24 82545 Cover-w/ English Label
26 78317 Screw-Soc Head M6 x 12
30 80461 Spacer-Shaft
30 81600 Spacer
34 78554 Washer-M6
41 80462 Screw-Soc Head Hex Head M8 x 70
44 80164 Screw-Hex Head M5 x 20
47 80476 Stud-Side Plate
55 79747 End Cap /25 x 1.2
68 82489 Tensioning Belt-R-Hand
69 82490 Tensioning Belt-L-Hand
84 175971 Belt-Drive (Clip)