Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
2 81161 Leg Assy-Inner w/ Stop
3 81382 Support-Drive
4 80156 Pad-Foot
5 79234 Screw-Hex Head M8 x 30
6 78405 Nut-Self Lock M8
7 78321 Nut-Metric Hex Stl M5
7 78406 Washer-Plain
8 81162 Stop-Leg
10 80157 Label-Height
11 78764 Clamp-Outer
12 78765 Clamp-Inner
16 80158 Plate-Protection
21 80162 Bushing
24 81168 Support-Tape Drum
25 80159 Support-Outboard Roll
25 80510 Plane-Conveyor Bed
26 80160 Shaft-Roller
27 78319 Screw - Soc Hd M6 X 25
27 79874 Screw M5 x 10
27 80161 Roller
28 78305 Washer-Plain
31 80163 Cover-Switch
33 80665 Cap-/28
41 81599 Support-Drive
44 80164 Screw-Hex Head M5 x 20
45 78625 Washer-Special
49 78541 Screw-Hex Head
49 82245 Caster Assy