Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
5 80503 Cap-Bracket
6 191827 Shaft - Tape Drum
9 108956 Screw - Hex.Hd, M6X12
9 86840 Tape Drum 1149-4 10.16
10 80093 Leaf Spring
11 80030 Screw-Hex Head M6 x 16-Stain Stl
13 191828 Washer - Tape Drum
14 191829 Spring - Tape Drum
15 79950 Nut-Hex M10 x 1
18 80048 Washer-Friction (Stain Stl)
38 80069 Screw-Self Tapping (Stain Stl)
62 80045 Washer-Flat M6 (Stain Stl)