Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
2 82550 Enclosure w/ English Label
3 81884 Screw-Soc.Head Hex .Head M4 x 15
5 80054 Nut-Plastic Insert M4(Stain Stl)
6 80675 Cord-Grip 13.5
7 81032 Set Nut Gmp13.5
8 80031 Washer - Flat, M4
9 81885 Guide-Mounting
12 78376 Washer-Metric-Plain M4 Special
12 81886 Contactor-CA4-5-10 110V 60Hz
13 81160 Switch-Thermal
14 81887 Clamp-VGPE 4/6
17 82386 Cable- 4 x 20 AWG MT .5
22 81888 Switch-On/Off DM3N-C-01/10
24 78402 Screw-Phil Head M4 x 10
30 80120 Nut-Hex M4 (Stain Stl)
33 82831 Box-On/Off Grey
42 78511 Screw
61 80063 Screw-Hex Head M6 x 15-Stain Stl
62 79848 Cable-3 Poles 3 x 1.5 SMT-I PH
62 80045 Washer-Flat M6 (Stain Stl)
63 80863 Terminal