Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
2 80666 Grommet /28
4 80052 Screw-Hex Head M8 x 20-Stain Stl
4 80156 Pad-Foot
6 80037 Washer-Metric Plain M5-Stain Stl
6 198950 Leg Assembly - Inner
7 198951 Leg - Inner
10 80157 Label-Height
12 80025 Nut-Hex M6 Metric (Stain Stl)
14 79945 Clamp-Inner (Stain Stl)
15 79946 Clamp-Outer (Stain Stl)
15 80041 Washer-Plain Metric (Stain Stl)
19 80032 Screw-Soc Head M6 x 12-Stain Stl
21 80162 Bushing
22 80027 Screw-H1460Soc Head
22 80561 End Cap / 22 x 1
27 80118 Washer - Special
33 80665 Cap-/28
34 79936 Cap-/35 x 1.5
35 80568 Cap-/45 x 1.5
36 80064 Screw-Soc. Head M8x16-Stain Stl
41 80038 Washer-Flat M12
56 80053 Nut-Self Locking M8 (Stain Stl)
62 80045 Washer-Flat M6 (Stain Stl)