Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
8 80031 Washer - Flat, M4
8 82447 Lever-Infeed
11 80030 Screw-Hex Head M6 x 16-Stain Stl
12 80025 Nut-Hex M6 Metric (Stain Stl)
13 78452 Set Screw-w/ End Cup M6 x 10
14 80082 Nut-Self Locking M20 x 1
15 81164 Spring
21 81427 Regulator-Speed (Flow Control)
22 80635 Screw-Cushioning Cyl/40
27 80161 Roller
36 80064 Screw-Soc. Head M8x16-Stain Stl
38 80069 Screw-Self Tapping (Stain Stl)
40 80119 Screw-Soc Head M4 x 12-Stain Stl
42 191749 Roller - /32X438, W/O Shaft
43 191750 Shaft - Roller
49 174403 End-Cap
50 80044 Screw-Soc Head M6 x 20-Stain Stl
51 78926 End-Cap
55 79747 End Cap /25 x 1.2
56 80040 Screw-Soc Head Hex Soc Dr
61 80063 Screw-Hex Head M6 x 15-Stain Stl
62 80045 Washer-Flat M6 (Stain Stl)