Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
6 80037 Washer-Metric Plain M5-Stain Stl
19 80047 Retaining Ring E (Stain Stl)
38 80020 Spacer (Stain Stl)
39 80019 Spacer
40 86863 Screw- Hex Hd Stain-Stl M5 x 12
44 80100 Pulley-Timing Belt (Stain Stl)
45 80101 Housing-Bearing (Stain Stl)
46 80068 Key (Stain Stl)
47 80017 Sprocket 3/8 P-11 T (Stain Stl)
48 80009 Washer-5.5 x 20 x 4 mm-Stain Stl
49 79985 Washer-Special (Stain Stl)
50 80033 Screw-Flat Soc Head (Stain Stl)
52 86862 Washer - Triple, M6
54 80099 Pulley-Reducer (Stain Stl)
55 80018 Shaft Timing Pulley (Stain Stl)
56 80053 Nut-Self Locking M8 (Stain Stl)
57 79295 Belt-Timing
58 79270 Belt-Timing
59 80021 Pulley-Timing 11 Teeth-Stain Stl
60 80058 Set Screw M5 x 6 (Stain Stl)
61 80036 Screw-Hex Head M8 x 25-Stain Stl
62 80067 Washer-M8 (Stain Stl)
63 80039 Lockwasher - M8
64 80026 Nut - M8
66 80015 Sprocket 3/8 P-28 T(Stain Stl)
67 80049 Key (Stain Stl)
68 80046 Key (Stain Stl)
69 80016 Bushing (Stain Stl)
70 80102 Housing Bearing (Stain Stl)
71 80083 Shaft-Drive (Stain Stl)
72 80076 Chain 3/8 in x 57 Pitch Long
73 79976 Cover-Top (Stain Stl)
75 80055 Screw-Soc Head M5 x 12-Stain Stl
94 80867 Motor Ip 58 110V 60Hz
101 81155 Fan-Motor
105 79973 Frame-Right Side (Stain Stl)
106 79974 Frame-Left Side (Stain Stl)
107 79975 Cover - Bottom