Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 81883 Support-Box
2 79652 Fairlead/20 (Stain Stl)
2 82550 Enclosure w/ English Label
3 81884 Screw-Soc.Head Hex .Head M4 x 15
6 80675 Cord-Grip 13.5
7 81032 Set Nut Gmp13.5
9 81885 Guide-Mounting
12 78376 Washer-Metric-Plain M4 Special
13 82265 Switch-For Some 700aks/700rks
14 81887 Clamp-VGPE 4/6
17 81004 Cable - Fror 07 3X0.75, 5 Mt
18A 81066 Cable - 3X1, 5Mt
18B 79847 Cable-4 x 1-5 5MT-3PH
24 78402 Screw-Phil Head M4 x 10
24 81433 Screw-Hex .Head M4 x 20
25 80676 Star Washer-M4
26 78304 Washer-Plain 4 mm
31 82488 Bezel Plate (Collar)
33 82831 Box-On/Off Grey
42 78511 Screw
63 80863 Terminal