Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
4 80562 Spacer-Bearing
5 78457 Bearing
6 80594 Pivot-Infeed
7 78322 Nut-Hex M6 Zn Pl
7 80595 Key 7 mm x 8 mm x 25 mm
8 82447 Lever-Infeed
9 80596 Key 6 mm x 6 mm x 15 mm
10 78829 Washer 8.5/40 x 6
11 78812 Screw-Soc Head Special M8 x 20
12 80597 Sprocket Z=20
13 78452 Set Screw-w/ End Cup M6 x 10
14 80122 Nut-Special M20 x 1
15 80598 Stud-Joint
15 81164 Spring
16 80599 Pin-Air Cylinder
17 81440 Nut-Special M12
18 80600 Cylinder-Air /40 x 155
19 79284 Mount-Cylinder Rod End
20 79257 Ring-M8 DIN6799
21 81427 Regulator-Speed (Flow Control)
22 80635 Screw-Cushioning Cyl/40
24 79151 Chain 3/8 in x 55 Pitch Long
25 78902 Connector-Link/ Chain
26 78304 Washer-Plain 4 mm
26 78903 Connector-Chain L-Hand Threaded
27 78901 Connector-Chain R-Hand Threaded
28 79461 Screw M3 x 20
29 79460 Screw M3 x 25
30 78898 Washer-Special
31 79337 Nut-Self-Loc. M3 Z.Pl.
32 78899 Block-Chain
33 79256 Retaining Ring E-M4
34 78900 Rod-Threaded Right/Left
42 82934 Roller 32 x 1.2 x 580
45 80631 Guide Assy
46 80632 Guide-Infeed
49 78541 Screw-Hex Head
49 174403 End-Cap
51 78926 End-Cap
53 80633 Plate-Infeed
55 79747 End Cap /25 x 1.2
58 80710 Shaft-Roller
59 80873 Roller
64 80129 Air Cylinder Repair Kit 47004400
67 173833 Screw-Soc Head Hex Soc M6 x 20