Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
7 78406 Washer-Plain
8 79548 Connector
26 78304 Washer-Plain 4 mm
35 81211 Idler Pulley Assy
36 79102 Roller-Idler
37 81212 Idler Pulley Shaft
39 81213 Tensioning Belt
40 81214 Shaft Washer
41 80462 Screw-Soc Head Hex Head M8 x 70
43 81215 Belt Tensioner Cover
44 79230 Screw-Cap M4 x 6
46 82469 Cover-Drive R-Hand
47 82470 Cover-Drive L-Hand
49 82471 Guard-Belt
50 82472 Guard-Rubber
51 82473 Guard-Metal
52 81063 Screw-Phillips Head M4 x 12
53 81569 Cover-Chain Right
54 81570 Cover-Chain Left
55 78313 Screw-Flat Head Soc M5 x 25
56 81217 Belt-Drive (Clip)
58 81021 Sleeving-/12
59 79545 Connector Pg 11/12
60 79742 Plug Housing Vertical (Straight)
61 79740 Plug Male
62 79848 Cable-3 Poles 3 x 1.5 SMT-I PH
63 80863 Terminal
64 81218 Roller
65 78818 Washer-Special
67 173833 Screw-Soc Head Hex Soc M6 x 20