Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 80165 Column-Outer
2 81201 Plate
5 175659 Cap-Column
7 78406 Washer-Plain
8 80168 Stop-Height
9 81241 Plate-Nut Stop
11 80170 Column Assy-Inner
12 80171 Column-Inner
13 78311 Screw-Hex Head M4 x 10
13 174347 Bearing-Special (Stain Stl)
14 174341 Screw-Special
16 80172 Lead Screw
17 79034 Spring
18 79035 Bed Plate/ Spring (Stain Stl)
19 78813 Nut-Plastic (Stain Stl)
20 79033 Special Nut
21 78826 Collar
22 78827 Pin
23 78825 Spacer (Stain Stl)
24 78824 Bushing (Stain Stl)
25 80173 Bushing-Lead Screw
26 78304 Washer-Plain 4 mm
26 174881 Set Screw M6 x 8
27 79874 Screw M5 x 10
27 80174 Bushing-Inner Column
28 80175 Sprocket 3/8 Z=13
30 80762 Chain 3/8 in x 197 Pitch Long
31 82562 Chain Housing Assy w/ Engl Label
34 78554 Washer-M6
37 81202 Cover
38 80448 Roller-Chain Tensioning
39 79743 Idler Screw
39 80450 Cap-Inner Column
40 80752 Crank Assy
41 81197 Crank w/ Nut Insert
42 80453 Shaft-Crank
44 80454 Washer-Nylon /7 x 15 x 1
45 80455 Bushing
48 80456 Knob-VTR-B-M12
48 80745 Washer-Crank
49 80765 Key-Stop
50 80753 Washer-Crank
51 78926 End-Cap
51 80451 Cover-Screw