Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 81883 Support-Box
2 82550 Enclosure w/ English Label
3 81884 Screw-Soc.Head Hex .Head M4 x 15
6 80675 Cord-Grip 13.5
7 78321 Nut-Metric Hex Stl M5
7 81032 Set Nut Gmp13.5
9 81885 Guide-Mounting
12 78376 Washer-Metric-Plain M4 Special
12 81886 Contactor-CA4-5-10 110V 60Hz
13 81160 Switch-Thermal
14 81887 Clamp-VGPE 4/6
17 82386 Cable- 4 x 20 AWG MT .5
22 81888 Switch-On/Off DM3N-C-01/10
24 78402 Screw-Phil Head M4 x 10
26 78304 Washer-Plain 4 mm
27 79874 Screw M5 x 10
31 82488 Bezel Plate (Collar)
33 82831 Box-On/Off Grey
42 78511 Screw
62 79848 Cable-3 Poles 3 x 1.5 SMT-I PH
63 80863 Terminal