Quote
125
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 157174 Base Plate Complete, Incl. Pos 3-5
3 107656 Slide Bearing 10/12 X 15
4 107651 Slide Bearing 12/14 X 8
5 280953 Cylinder Pin 10 H6 X 55
7 107626 Tooth Plate Below
8 107644 Set Screw
12 157195 Ball Bearing 10/22 X 6
13 157184 Spacer Ring
17 157193 Ball Bearing 10/22 X 6
33 197622 Cylinder Pin 4 M6 X 20
35 157185 Cam Disk
37 157169 Planetary Wheel 2. Step
38 107627 Tension Wheel
40 107623 Rocker
43 107646 Strap Stop, Front, 13 Mm
45 107662 Counter Sunk Screw, M3 X 8
46 107630 Tooth Plate
47 157217 Counter Sunk Screw
48 157171 Motor Comple Incl. Pos 49
49 193015 Brushcover-Set
54 157191 Ball Bearng 15/24 X 5
55 197621 Tothed Belt Wheel Complete, Incl. Pos. 54,57.
58 197619 Bevel Wheel Complete, Incl. Pos. 54, 60
63 157232 Bushing Complete, Incl. Pos. 77
65 157233 Needle Bushing 12/18 X 12
66 157194 Ball Bearing 12/24 X 6
68 157234 Ecentric Shaft
69 157180 Ecentric Shaft
70 93701 Disk
73 107643 Tothed Belt
75 197620 Swivel Bearing Complete, Incl. Pos. 77
77 157205 Ridget Pin, 3 X 8 Din 1469
78 107654 Tension Spring
79 157206 Retaining Ring, A 23
81 157235 Connecting Rod
82 157178 Shaft
84 157168 Washer
86 197657 Counter Sunk Screw, M3 X 8
87 107628 Welding Shoe
89 157179 Safety Plate
90 107635 Ball Bushing
91 107649 Cover Plate
93 106657 Tooth Plate Top
94 157166 Compression Spring
95 107631 Cutter Knife
96 107650 Flanged Bushing
100 107637 Cover Tensioning
102 107640 Strap Guide, 13Mm
104 197656 Counter Sunk Screw, M4 X 12
109 157183 Rocker Lever Complete, Incl. Pos. 111-113
111 107667 Threaded Bolt, M8
112 197631 Ridget Pin, 4 X 30
113 157209 Cylinder Pin, 4 X 30
114 157182 Blocking Paw
117 197632 Spacer Disk, 10/16 X .5
118 197633 Retaining Ring, 8
121 107655 Tenision Spring
123 197634 Globule Hardened, 8
124 157165 Compression Spring
125 197686 Threaded Bolt, M10
126 107657 Compression Spring
127 107639 Welding Bouton-Set, Incl. 156
130 107636 Cam
132 107642 Micro Switch, Welding
135 157181 Spring Bow
139 157167 Spring
140 197635 Lock, Nut M6
141 107670 Retaining Ring, 4
142 281435 Shaft
146 157176 Cover Welding
147 157186 Strap Guide, 13/16 Mm
148 157189 Strap Stop, 13/16 Mm
149 138992 Hook
150 157188 Threaded Bolt
151 157190 Threaded Bolt
152 107653 Compression Spring
153 281467 Oval Head Screw, M4 X 25
154 157212 Oval Head Screw, M3 X 12
155 157175 Gear Cover
160 157177 Housing Part Left, Black
162 107672 Pt-Screw, Ka 35 X 20
164 107645 Protection Cover
166 157170 Switch Button, Red
167 107652 Compression Spring
168 107641 Micro Switch, Tensioning
170 107624 Motor Cover Complete, Black
171 107629 Contact Plate Complete
172 107619 Printed Circuit Board Digital
173 107674 Pt-Screw, Ka 30 X 10
176 107621 Battery 12V V,4 Ah
177 B 107625 Charger Al60Dv,1419, Usa
177 C 192986 Charger Al60Dv, 1419, Japan
191 157173 Wire Brush
193 157215 Protection Plate
196 157216 Suspension Bow
200 197687 Option: Protection Coverset