Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
151682 Suspension Bracket Assy
3 107656 Slide Bearing 10/12 X 15
4 107651 Slide Bearing 12/14 X 8
5 280953 Cylinder Pin 10 H6 X 55
7 275509 Tooth Plate Below
8 107644 Set Screw
12 157195 Ball Bearing 10/22 X 6
13 157184 Spacer Ring
17 157193 Ball Bearing 10/22 X 6
25 1362 Bronze Bushing
33 197622 Cylinder Pin 4 M6 X 20
34 107661 Cylinder Screw, M4 X 12
36 157192 Ball Bearing, 35/47 X 7
37 157169 Planetary Wheel 2. Step
38 157280 Tension Wheel
40 281454 Rocker
43 281455 Strap Stop, Front, 16Mm
46 197655 Tooth Plate
47 107663 Counter Sunk Screw, M4 X 6
47 157217 Counter Sunk Screw
48 157171 Motor Comple Incl. Pos 49
54 157191 Ball Bearng 15/24 X 5
55 197621 Tothed Belt Wheel Complete, Incl. Pos. 54,57.
57 281437 Bushing, 6/10 X 12
63 157232 Bushing Complete, Incl. Pos. 77
65 157233 Needle Bushing 12/18 X 12
66 157194 Ball Bearing 12/24 X 6
68 157234 Ecentric Shaft
69 157180 Ecentric Shaft
70 93701 Disk
72 197624 Cylinder Screw, M5 X 12
73 107643 Tothed Belt
74 197625 Cylinder Screw, M5 X 20
77 157205 Ridget Pin, 3 X 8 Din 1469
78 107654 Tension Spring
79 157206 Retaining Ring, A 23
81 157235 Connecting Rod
82 157178 Shaft
83 157236 Ball Bearing, 9/26 X 8
84 157168 Washer
85 157207 Cylinder Screw, M4 X 10
86 197657 Counter Sunk Screw, M3 X 8
87 197666 Welding Shoe
88 157208 Oval Head Screw, M3 X 5
89 157179 Safety Plate
90 107635 Ball Bushing
91 107649 Cover Plate
93 157278 Tooth Plate Top
94 157166 Compression Spring
95 157277 Cutter Knife
96 107650 Flanged Bushing
103 107666 Counter Sunk Screw, M4 X 16
104 197656 Counter Sunk Screw, M4 X 12
109 157183 Rocker Lever Complete, Incl. Pos. 111-113
111 107667 Threaded Bolt, M8
112 197631 Ridget Pin, 4 X 30
113 157209 Cylinder Pin, 4 X 30
114 157182 Blocking Paw
117 197632 Spacer Disk, 10/16 X .5
118 197633 Retaining Ring, 8
119 157210 Cylinder Screw, M4 X 25
121 107655 Tenision Spring
123 197634 Globule Hardened, 8
124 157165 Compression Spring
126 107657 Compression Spring
127 107639 Welding Bouton-Set, Incl. 156
131 157211 Set Screw, M5 X 8
132 107642 Micro Switch, Welding
133 107673 Oval Head Screw, M2 X 10
134 107669 Counter Sunk Screw, M4 X 10
135 157181 Spring Bow
139 157167 Spring
140 197635 Lock, Nut M6
141 107670 Retaining Ring, 4
142 281435 Shaft
146 157176 Cover Welding
147 281458 Strap Guide, 16/19Mm
149 138992 Hook
150 157188 Threaded Bolt
151 157190 Threaded Bolt
152 107653 Compression Spring
153 107668 Oval Head Screw, M4 X 25
154 157212 Oval Head Screw, M3 X 12
155 157175 Gear Cover
156 107671 Oval Head Screw, M4 X 10
160 157177 Housing Part Left, Black
162 107672 Pt-Screw, Ka 35 X 20
164 107645 Protection Cover
166 157170 Switch Button, Red
167 107652 Compression Spring
168 107641 Micro Switch, Tensioning
170 107624 Motor Cover Complete, Black
171 107629 Contact Plate Complete
172 197667 Printed Circuit Board Digital
173 107674 Pt-Screw, Ka 30 X 10
176 192968 Battery 14.4V 2.4 Ah
177 C 192986 Charger Al60Dv, 1419, Japan
191 157173 Wire Brush
194 107659 Counter Sunk Screw, M 5 X 8
196 157216 Suspension Bow
197 197636 Oval Head Screw, M5 X 10
198 197637 Oval Head Screw, M4 X 20