Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 98845 Base
2 84743 Back Guide
3 49899 Front Guide
4 513 Screw Sh M6X12
6 252 1/8 X 3/8 Roll Pin
7 51862 Lifter
8 83539 Locking Plate
9 19446 Shss M6X12
10 51885 Energizing Spring
11 20352 Dowel Pin
12 19691 Soc Hd Cap Screw
13 2180 M3 Lockwasher (Zinc)
14 39522 Punch
17 51863 Die Support
18 39506 Cutter
19 51864 Cutter Anvil
20 49940 Die Holder
21 49895 Link
21 83540 Cam Roller Pin
22 49896 Outer Guide
22 53389 Washer
23 51866 Cam Roller
24 197579 Needle Roller
25 151396 Ssealer Cover
27 18968 5X24 Dowel Pin
29 60789 Dowel Pin 6 X 16
30 85090 Feedwheel Cover Addembly
31 51901 Du Bushing
32 51903 Garlock Du Bushing 09Du06 9 1/6 X 3/8
33 19479 Dowel Pin
35 49897 Clutch Plug
35 157316 M3 X 6 Shcs
37 49898 Feedwheel Cover Addembly
38 51902 Feedwheel Spacer
40 197565 Feedwheel Support
41 83541 Feedwheel Shaft
41 107528 6X20 Dowel Pin
42 85083 Holding Pawl Pin
43 51887 Pivot Pin
44 51900 Garlock Du Bushing 06Du04 3/8 X 1/4
45 99 Long Ret Pawl
47 113 Ret Pawl Spr
49 84556 Tension Handle Assembly
50 107 Handle Pawl
51 51886 Handle Pawl Pin
52 109 Handle Pawl Spr
53 51865 Ratchet
54 84555 Cam/Handle Assy (Note-3)
57 51899 Cam Spacer (Note-3)
58 22456 Dowel Pin
59 60463 Eccentric Shaft
61 50024 Dowel Pin
65 197580 Warning Sign
66 197582 Nameplate, 5/8
68 85089 Strap Deflector
73 213 Truarc Ring
105 21185 Safety Sign
334 71 O-Ring, 17
616 2177 Shcs, M4 X 8
624 524 M6 Lockwasher