Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 157123 Base
2 157116 Inner Guide
4 513 Screw Sh M6X12
6 198669 Roll Pin 1/8 X 1/2 Long
7 51862 Lifter
8 281418 Locking Plate
9 2309 Soc Set Screw
10 106685 Energizing Spring
11 20352 Dowel Pin
12 19691 Soc Hd Cap Screw
13 2180 M3 Lockwasher (Zinc)
14 106681 Punch
15 157316 M3 X 6 Shcs
15 281363 Socket Hd Cap Screw
17 290763 Die Support
17 9990028 Large Bushing (Base)
18 85099 Cutter
19 197599 Cutter Anvil
20 157117 Carrier
21 281419 Cam Roller Pin
22 281420 Washer
23 197593 Cam Roller
24 157124 Needle Roller
25 290764 Sealer Cover
25 9990029 Small Bushing (Base)
26 51868 Outer Guide
27 18968 5X24 Dowel Pin
28 514 M6 X 20 Shcs
28 143949 M6X20 Shcs
29 9990030 Large Brass Bushing (Handle)
30 290766 Feedwheel Cover
30 9990031 Small Brass Bushing (Handle)
31 51901 Du Bushing
32 106684 Bearing
33 19479 Dowel Pin
34 157114 Link
35 106682 Clutch Plug
36 18890 O-Ring
37 106683 Feedwheel
38 46 Cotter Pin, 3/32 X 3/4
40 290768 Gear Housing
40 9990032 Bronze Bushing
41 157115 Feedwheel Shaft
42 9990033 Nameplate
43 197589 Pivot Pin
44 106686 Needle Bearing
45 157113 Long Retaining Pawl
46 197588 Short Retaining Pawl
47 222 Retaining Pawl Spring
48 290769 Pawl Pin
48 9990034 Pawl Pin
49 197590 Tension Handle
50 220 Tensioner Pawl
51 1322 Handle Bushing
52 221 Pawl Spring
53 1320 Tension Pinion
53 141521 Tensioner Pinion
54 157122 Sealer Handle
55 519 Knob
56 520 Roll Pin 1/4 X 1 3/4
57 197597 Cam Spacer
58 19207 Dowel Pin 5X10 Lg
59 281421 Eccentric Shaft
60 107528 6X20 Dowel Pin
65 197580 Warning Sign
66 197592 Nameplate (Scmh-58)
67 14904 Safety Symbol
68 85089 Strap Deflector
69 1315 Tensioner Gear
70 20951 Socket Hd Cap Screw
71 197598 Du Bushing
616 2177 Shcs, M4 X 8
624 524 M6 Lockwasher