Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 21767 Valve Sleeve (Tension)
1 22238 Motor Housing
2 21768 Valve Stem
2 281416 Sealer Motor
3 22304 Handle
5 22294 Catch Pawl
6 22232 Valve Lever (Sealer)
7 4040 Valve Lever (Tension)
8 22246 Lever Pin
9 40309 Pipe Plug, 1/4"
9 22299 Catch Link
11 22233 Vavle Stem (Sealer)
13 22231 Valve Sleeve (Sealer)
15 21798 Catch Pin
15 22295 Spring Socket
16 2433 Needle Bearing, Ina #Hk-1012
17 22410 Compression Spring, Lee Lc-014A-13
19 19043 M5X30 Soc Hd Cap Screw
23 19611 Socket Head Cap Scrw
24 21841 Lee Spring
26 21843 Lee Spring
28 21829 Compression Spring
31 157024 Warning Sign
31 21824 Rubber Ball
32 21825 Rubber Ball 3/8
32 22248 Name Plate (34)
33 85009 Gear Rim
34 18390 Street Elbow 1/4"
36 16415 Tag
36 2254 Street Collar
38 18896 O-Ring
41 141854 Pipe Nipple, 1/8
70 511 Shcs M5 X 12
73 22422 Connector
82 21474 Shcs, M4 X 6
83 2176 Split Lock Washer, M4
98 2329 Lockwasher 5Mm
103 2253 Warning Sign
109 22421 Adjustment Block
112 1860 5/16-18 Hex Nut
115 1609 Adjust Screw
117 22302 Tubing
121 22305 Muffler
122 22298 Muffler Cover
126 39501 Adjustment Screw, Slotted Pan Head, M4 X 25
127 51859 Plug
322 1243 O-Ring, 16