Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 22238 Motor Housing
2 281416 Sealer Motor
3 22304 Handle
4 9990001 Cutter Housing
5 22294 Catch Pawl
6 22232 Valve Lever (Sealer)
7 4040 Valve Lever (Tension)
8 22246 Lever Pin
9 22299 Catch Link
10 21768 Valve Stem
11 22233 Vavle Stem (Sealer)
12 21767 Valve Sleeve (Tension)
13 22231 Valve Sleeve (Sealer)
14 21798 Catch Pin
15 22295 Spring Socket
16 2433 Needle Bearing, Ina #Hk-1012
17 22410 Compression Spring, Lee Lc-014A-13
18 21843 Lee Spring
19 21841 Lee Spring
20 21825 Rubber Ball 3/8
21 2018 O-Ring, 2-014
22 152 Oring
23 21829 Compression Spring
24 21824 Rubber Ball
25 1243 O-Ring, 16
26 18896 O-Ring
27 19611 Socket Head Cap Scrw
28 19043 M5X30 Soc Hd Cap Screw
29 2329 Lockwasher 5Mm
30 21184 Info Sign (3M Icon)
31 157024 Warning Sign
32 22249 Name Plate (58)
33 85009 Gear Rim
34 18390 Street Elbow 1/4"
36 2254 Street Collar
37 13720 Hansen Plug
38 16415 Tag
54 141854 Pipe Nipple, 1/8
75 2253 Warning Sign
81 511 Shcs M5 X 12
82 21474 Shcs, M4 X 6
83 2176 Split Lock Washer, M4
117 22302 Tubing
118 22421 Adjustment Block
119 1609 Adjust Screw
120 1860 5/16-18 Hex Nut
121 22305 Muffler
122 22298 Muffler Cover
124 40309 Pipe Plug, 1/4"
126 39501 Adjustment Screw, Slotted Pan Head, M4 X 25
127 51859 Plug
128 22422 Connector