Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
101 21726 Tension/Sealer Frame
104 4052 Punch
105 20333 Dowel Pin, 3 X 10 Mm
106 15666 Bearing, Hk 1516
108 21737 Roll Pin
109 20307 Slider Link
110 20308 Spacer, Slider Link
112 514 M6 X 20 Shcs
113 21736 Spring, Lee Lhl-375A-4
118 21684 Lifter-2
119 21683 Lifter-1
120 21680 Tubing, Red, 6
121 21681 Tubing
122 21687 Air Valve Switch
124 3471 Strap Guide
125 21718 Fixed Strap Guide
126 19600 Dowel Pin, 5 X 14 Mm
128 21731 Coupling, In-Line, Male Side
130 21685 Hhcs, M3 X 12
136 15665 Camshaft
140 20312 Motor Support
141 3465 Die Holder Assy
142 21724 Upper Cover
146 3466 Die Holder Assy
148 3473 Cutter Support
149 2912 Cutter Shim
150 3518 Cutter
152 3472 Lower Side Cover
154 21727 Inner Guide
155 3463 Clutch Plug
157 38466 Nameplate
159 1384 Strap Latch Spr
160 21686 Cone Point Set Screw, M5 X 8
163 19763 Shcs, M3 X 8
165 9990101 Hanger
329 2867 Fitting
507 2210 Shcs, M6 X 16
602 20061 Bearing, Hk 1516
616 2177 Shcs, M4 X 8