Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
2 579 Shcs M5 X 16
2 197048 Weld Motor
3 233115 Cover Assy
5 694 Bearing Fafnir 7202W
8 197602 Base
9 197626 Hanger Asm
10 157138 Upper Weld Gripper
11 1411 Oring Sae 012
12 106590 Cutter Insert 10
13 197056 Cutter Insert Holder
15 1208 Oring
16 2433 Needle Bearing, Ina #Hk-1012
16 281428 Feedwheel Shaft
17 106591 Feedwheel
18 106594 Release Latch
18 2019 Oring Sae 008
19 106592 Tension Gripper
19 2275 Shss M6 X 16Lg W. Lg Lck
22 106595 106595
23 197050 Cutter Guide
24 106597 Lower Weld Gripper
25 106596 Seal Valve Sleeve
27 18968 5X24 Dowel Pin
28 106606 Bearing Garlock Mb 1012 Du
28 281431 Support Bar
29 197051 Ball Bearing
30 22541 Dowel Pin 5 X 16 Lg
30 281432 Flow Control
31 197615 Signal Valve Sleeve
32 13667 Ball Bearing Fafnir
32 16512 M5 X 25 Shcs
32 192690 Tension Valve Sleeve
34 106589 Spacer
35 1219 Oring
35 157316 M3 X 6 Shcs
35 197617 Guide Plate 10Mm
36 157152 Guide Plate 12Mm
37 106599 Tension Lever
39 106602 Seal Valve Stem
40 281429 Bearing Cap
41 192691 Tension Vlave Stem
42 197610 Inner Strap Guide
43 192693 Pilot Valve Cover
44 197608 Needle Bearing
45 21191 Warning Sign
49 197611 Drive Connector
50 4074 Bearing, Garlock Mb1008Ou, 10Mm Id X 12Mm Od X 8Mm
50 281438 Elbow 1/8 Npt
51 106593 Pin
52 16744 Oil Seal
53 4073 Spring Lc-035C-6
53 197054 Ball Bearing
55 281430 Support Shaft
56 197055 Cutter Pin
58 197603 Pivot Pin
60 157149 Compression Spring
61 106607 Spring Lee Lc-036G-1
61 197596 Compression Spring
62 192695 Compression Spring
63 157150 Adjustment Screw
64 197605 Bleed Valve Stem
65 197616 Signal Valve Stem
66 197628 Piston
69 20046 Lever Pin
70 511 Shcs M5 X 12
70 106605 Spring Lc-038D-17
71 106601 Spring
72 474 Truarc Ring
74 157139 Spacer
76 106600 Seal Lever
77 2008 Truarc Klipring
77 281521 Socket Hd Cap Screw
78 21946 Socket Hd Cap Screw
79 25397 Internal Retaining Ring
81 106574 Tube
82 107545 Retaining Ring Circlip
83 17546 Truarc
84 157197 O-Ring Sae #326
85 3489 Shcs M4 X 5 Lg
87 106608 Cap
88 157198 O-Ring Sae #17
93 197614 M5 Hex Jam Nut
94 197627 O-Ring Sae #34
95 157200 O-Ring Sae #20
96 281439 Socket Hd Cap Screw(Pk Of
97 20943 Set Screw
97 2230 Hex Nut
98 157199 O-Ring Sae #21
105 20333 Dowel Pin, 3 X 10 Mm
106 16522 Lockwasher
108 88178 Warning Label
112 1860 5/16-18 Hex Nut
113 197594 Compression Spring
115 197629 O Ring
117 107549 Oring Sae 105
117 21189 Strap Loading Instructions
119 2212 M5X20S H C S
321 2863 3-Way Cartridge
322 1243 O-Ring, 16
326 2013 O-Ring, 10