Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 378 Oil Seal
2 413 Bearing Fafnir B-542
3 16514 Shcs M6 X 18Lg
4 23945 Shcs M5 X 16Lg
5 694 Bearing Fafnir 7202W
9 1298 Oring Sae 131
11 1411 Oring Sae 012
12 1572 Filter Assembly
12 19691 Soc Hd Cap Screw
13 84882 Oring Sae 038
14 107517 Oring Sae 330
18 2019 Oring Sae 008
19 2275 Shss M6 X 16Lg W. Lg Lck
20 19207 Dowel Pin 5X10 Lg
23 20568 Shcs M4 X 10 Lg
24 88181 Shcs M4 X 45 Lg
25 9990001 Cutter Housing
27 157010 Bhcs M5 X 8
28 106606 Bearing Garlock Mb 1012 Du
29A 1299 Tru-Seal
30 22541 Dowel Pin 5 X 16 Lg
31 51854 Camozzi Cartridge
32 106580 Bearing General
33 197691 Tension Motor
34 197648 Bearing Sleeve
35 85040 Spiroid Pinion
35 1219 Oring
36 106554 Feedwheel Shaft
36 18890 O-Ring
37 106563 Bearing Cap
38 9990002 Cutter Blade
39 197690 Oring Sae 027
46 106582 Spring Lee
47 85044 Feedwheel Shaft
48 85045 Tension Gripping (Mach)
49 197689 Oring Sae 015
50 85046 Lower Weld Gripper (Mach)
52 85047 Base, Machined (Standard)
53 85102 Cutter Holder
54 106553 Support Bar
55 106328 Handle
56 106572 Cutter Pin
57 106550 Piston
58 106581 Spring Lee
59 106546 Vibrator Arm
60 106541 Outer Link
61 106607 Spring Lee Lc-036G-1
62 85048 Upper Weld Gripper
63 85049 Eccentric Shaft
64 218482 Cylinder Housing
65 85050 Pivot Pin
66 106576 Spacer
67 106577 Bearing Torrington
68 107537 Retaining Rink Klipring
69 106585 Spring Lc-040C-6
70 106605 Spring Lc-038D-17
71 85051 Spring Lc-042D-17
72 106602 Seal Valve Stem
73 106565 Inner Guide 16/19
74 106575 Support Shaft
75 106599 Tension Lever
76 106600 Seal Lever
77 106583 Piston
77 2008 Truarc Klipring
78 106531 Tension Valve Stem
79 22660 Seal Valve Sleeve
80 106569 Lever Pin
81 106574 Tube
82 157081 Dowel Pin 8X32Lg
84 158082 Shss M5 X 10 Lg Cup Point
85 3489 Shcs M4 X 5 Lg
86 85054 Guide Plate
87 106534 Weld Motor Assembly
88 106559 Flow Contorl Camozzi
89 106566 Pilot Valve Cover
90 197557 Nameplate
91 85055 Bearing Ina Nk
92 107539 Oring Sae 124
94 85056 Bearing Ina Hk
95 281408 Dowel Pin 5 X 22 Lg
96 107531 Retaining Ring 19 X 1 Din
97 106557 Check Valve Assembly
98 106584 Adjustment Screw
99 106329 Spiroid Gear
100 106532 Tension Valve Sleeve
101 85091 Hanger Assm.
102 107545 Retaining Ring Circlip
103 106564 Indicator
104 106537 Cover Assembly
105 106578 Spring Lc-040E-13
107 106608 Cap
108 88178 Warning Label
109 85053 Outer Guide
110 85101 Cutter Insert
112 9990003 Cutter Actuating Pin
113 152 Oring
114 16512 M5 X 25 Shcs
117 107549 Oring Sae 105
123 85106 Motor Guard
321 2863 3-Way Cartridge
322 1243 O-Ring, 16
326 2013 O-Ring, 10
356 3462 E-Ring, Truarc N5000-37