Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 157164 Oil Seal
2 413 Bearing Fafnir B-542
3 16514 Shcs M6 X 18Lg
4 23945 Shcs M5 X 16Lg
5 157226 Roller Bearing
9 157161 Oring Sae # 123
10 1440 Ball Bearing
11 1411 Oring Sae 012
12 19691 Soc Hd Cap Screw
13 84882 Oring Sae 038
14 107517 Oring Sae 330
18 106594 Release Latch
18 2019 Oring Sae 008
19 2275 Shss M6 X 16Lg W. Lg Lck
20 19207 Dowel Pin 5X10 Lg
23 20568 Shcs M4 X 10 Lg
24 88181 Shcs M4 X 45 Lg
27 157010 Bhcs M5 X 8
28 106606 Bearing Garlock Mb 1012 Du
30 22541 Dowel Pin 5 X 16 Lg
31 51854 Camozzi Cartridge
32 106580 Bearing General
34 106589 Spacer
34 157230 Bearing Sleeve
35 1219 Oring
35 157157 Pinion
36 157159 Feedwheel Shaft
36 18890 O-Ring
37 106599 Tension Lever
37 157160 Bearing Cap
38 157221 Gear Housing
39 85041 Clutch Spring
39 106602 Seal Valve Stem
41 85042 Roller Clutch
42 106562 Clutch Sleeve
43 106556 Release Ring
44 106570 Release Pin
45 85043 Release Lever
46 106582 Spring Lee
47 85044 Feedwheel Shaft
48 85045 Tension Gripping (Mach)
49 106579 Spacer
50 85097 Lower Weld Gripper (Mach)
51 106530 Frame (Mach)
51 106593 Pin
52 85092 Base, (Mach)
53 85102 Cutter Holder
54 157110 Support Bar
55 106328 Handle
56 106572 Cutter Pin
57 106550 Piston
58 106581 Spring Lee
59 106546 Vibrator Arm
60 157222 Outer Link
61 3024 ?4 X 12 Dowel Pin
61 106607 Spring Lee Lc-036G-1
62 85096 Upper Weld Gripper
63 157120 Eccentric Shaft
65 85050 Pivot Pin
66 106576 Spacer
67 106577 Bearing Torrington
68 107537 Retaining Rink Klipring
69 106585 Spring Lc-040C-6
70 106605 Spring Lc-038D-17
71 85051 Spring Lc-042D-17
71 106601 Spring
73 106565 Inner Guide 16/19
74 106575 Support Shaft
76 106600 Seal Lever
77 106583 Piston
78 106531 Tension Valve Stem
79 22660 Seal Valve Sleeve
80 106569 Lever Pin
81 197643 Tube 127Mm
82 107545 Retaining Ring Circlip
82 157081 Dowel Pin 8X32Lg
83 107525 Shss M5 X 6 Lg Cup Point
84 158082 Shss M5 X 10 Lg Cup Point
85 3489 Shcs M4 X 5 Lg
86 85054 Guide Plate
87 106534 Weld Motor Assembly
87 106608 Cap
88 106559 Flow Contorl Camozzi
89 106566 Pilot Valve Cover
90 197809 Nameplate
91 85055 Bearing Ina Nk
92 107539 Oring Sae 124
93 107521 Retaining Ring Klipring
94 85056 Bearing Ina Hk
95 281408 Dowel Pin 5 X 22 Lg
96 107531 Retaining Ring 19 X 1 Din
97 106557 Check Valve Assembly
98 106584 Adjustment Screw
99 157223 Worm Gear
100 106532 Tension Valve Sleeve
101 85091 Hanger Assm.
103 106564 Indicator
104 106537 Cover Assembly
105 106578 Spring Lc-040E-13
105 20333 Dowel Pin, 3 X 10 Mm
108 88178 Warning Label
109 85053 Outer Guide
110 106551 Cutter Insert
112 155395 1/4 90 Street Elbow
117 107549 Oring Sae 105
120 13725 Needle Bearing, Torrington
122 157162 External Retaining Ring
125 157137 Needle Bearing Hk
126 157136 Spacer, M6
127 157158 Worm Gear
128 157163 Thrust Ring
130 197647 Internal Retaining Ring
132 157224 Spacer
134 157228 Idler Gear
135 157156 Ring Gear
136 157227 Thrust Pillar
321 2863 3-Way Cartridge
322 1243 O-Ring, 16
326 2013 O-Ring, 10
356 3462 E-Ring, Truarc N5000-37
617 2636 E-Ring, 11-160-0150