Quote
Part # SKU Product Name Get Quote
1 9990001 Cutter Housing
2 1039 Lift Arm
3 197660 Pawl Pin
4 157238 Short Retaining Pawl
5 157237 Long Retaining Pawl
6 9990002 Cutter Blade
7 197658 Du Bushing
9 197661 Feedwheel Shaft
9 2309 Soc Set Screw
10 9990003 Cutter Actuating Pin
11 9990004 Set Screw
12 157219 Tension Gripper
12 19691 Soc Hd Cap Screw
13 157218 Feed Wheel
13 2180 M3 Lockwasher (Zinc)
14 519 Knob
15 1038 Pinion Gear
16 197663 Drive Pawl
17 9990005 Gripper Foot Pin
18 157241 Tension Handle
19 232330 Cutter Contact
20 281446 Cutter Spacer
21 49895 Link
22 49896 Outer Guide
23 197638 Outer Guide
24 197659 Pivot Pin
25 157239 Cutter Block
26 157240 Cutter Blade
27 9990006 Gripper Foot Housing
29 524 M6 Lockwasher
30 22541 Dowel Pin 5 X 16 Lg
31 2232 M5 X 35 Shcs
32 16512 M5 X 25 Shcs
33 514 M6 X 20 Shcs
35 157316 M3 X 6 Shcs
36 520 Roll Pin 1/4 X 1 3/4
37 252 1/8 X 3/8 Roll Pin
40 18968 5X24 Dowel Pin
41 107528 6X20 Dowel Pin
42 9990007 Gripper Pin
43 20975 M4X10 Sss Cup
45 49 Strap Guide Pin
46 22413 Quad Ring
47 197662 Pawl
49 157220 Comp Spring
50 197639 Comp Spring
51 157867 Comp Spring
52 9990008 Windlass
53 2249 Truarc
54 9990009 Base Plug
55 9990010 Grip (Base)
67 14904 Safety Symbol
98 2329 Lockwasher 5Mm
108 21816 Thrust Washer
111 243 Roll Pin